+1(973) 271-4833 rammirealtor@gmail.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Real Broker
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    82 Oriskany Drive, Freehold, NJ 07728
    1/46

    $770,000

    $699,999

    10.0%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,668 SqFt

    82 Oriskany Drive, Freehold, NJ 07728

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC- Red Bank

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    68 Stevenson Drive, Marlboro, NJ 07746
    1/63

    $1,200,000

    $1,150,000

    4.3%
    4 Beds4 Baths3,684 SqFt

    68 Stevenson Drive, Marlboro, NJ 07746

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    3 Cottonwood Lane W, Holmdel, NJ 07733
    1/52

    $1,652,500

    $1,550,000

    6.6%
    5 Beds5 Baths4,608 SqFt

    3 Cottonwood Lane W, Holmdel, NJ 07733

    Listed by O'Brien Realty, LLC

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    83 Stevenson Drive, Marlboro, NJ 07746
    1/75

    $1,375,000

    $1,350,000

    1.9%
    5 Beds4 Baths3,684 SqFt

    83 Stevenson Drive, Marlboro, NJ 07746

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    29 Debra Drive, Dayton, NJ 08810

    $925,000

    $925,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,610 SqFt

    29 Debra Drive, Dayton, NJ 08810

    Listed by C21/ Action Plus Realty

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    5 Lowery Lane, Marlboro, NJ 07746
    1/64

    $1,231,000

    $1,129,000

    9.0%
    4 Beds4 Baths3,031 SqFt

    5 Lowery Lane, Marlboro, NJ 07746

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    59 Rutledge Road, Marlboro, NJ 07746
    1/72

    $1,680,000

    $1,550,000

    8.4%
    4 Beds5 Baths4,579 SqFt

    59 Rutledge Road, Marlboro, NJ 07746

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    2235 Hooper Avenue, Brick, NJ 08723
    1/20

    $339,000

    $339,000

    2 Beds1 Bath952 SqFt

    2235 Hooper Avenue, Brick, NJ 08723

    Listed by EXP Realty

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    114 Sloan Court, Matawan, NJ 07747
    1/26

    $450,000

    $449,990

    2 Beds2 Baths1,635 SqFt

    114 Sloan Court, Matawan, NJ 07747

    Listed by EXP Realty

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    46 Stevenson Drive, Marlboro, NJ 07746
    1/51

    $1,265,000

    $1,250,000

    1.2%
    5 Beds3 Baths3,737 SqFt

    46 Stevenson Drive, Marlboro, NJ 07746

    Listed by EXP Realty

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    120 Ocean Avenue, Middletown, NJ 07748
    1/39

    $600,000

    $599,999

    3 Beds3 Baths1,700 SqFt

    120 Ocean Avenue, Middletown, NJ 07748

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach - Red Bank

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    12 Exeter Drive, Marlboro, NJ 07746

    $1,360,000

    $1,275,000

    6.7%
    5 Beds5 Baths3,845 SqFt

    12 Exeter Drive, Marlboro, NJ 07746

    Listed by EXP Realty

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    17 Jean Court, Woodbridge, NJ 07095
    1/47

    $333,000

    $290,000

    14.8%
    2 Beds2 Baths839 SqFt

    17 Jean Court, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

    Listed by Nationwide Homes Realty

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    1 Deck Court, Howell, NJ 07731
    1/36

    $540,000

    $575,000

    6.1%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,600 SqFt

    1 Deck Court, Howell, NJ 07731

    Listed by EXP Realty

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    99 Dogwood, Monroe, NJ 08831
    1/26

    $349,900

    $349,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,266 SqFt

    99 Dogwood, Monroe, NJ 08831

    Listed by EXP Realty

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    17 Albermarle Drive, Marlboro, NJ 07746
    1/2

    $990,000

    $999,999

    1.0%
    4 Beds3 Baths3,045 SqFt

    17 Albermarle Drive, Marlboro, NJ 07746

    Listed by EXP Realty

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    18 Suffolk Way, Marlboro, NJ 07746
    1/27

    $576,000

    $549,000

    4.9%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,846 SqFt

    18 Suffolk Way, Marlboro, NJ 07746

    Listed by Westmarq Realty LLC

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    9 Indigo Drive, Old Bridge, NJ 08857
    1/34

    $530,000

    $550,000

    3.6%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,962 SqFt

    9 Indigo Drive, Old Bridge, NJ 08857

    Listed by EXP Realty

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    40 Moore Road, Marlboro, NJ 07746
    1/67

    $1,400,000

    $1,249,999

    12.0%
    5 Beds5 Baths1.95 Acres Lot

    40 Moore Road, Marlboro, NJ 07746

    Listed by EXP Realty

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    206 Conway Court, Morganville, NJ 07751
    1/54

    $1,545,000

    $1,499,999

    3.0%
    5 Beds4 Baths1.47 Acres Lot

    206 Conway Court, Morganville, NJ 07751

    Listed by EXP Realty

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    5 Amsterdam Court, Colts Neck, NJ 07722
    1/38

    $940,000

    $949,999

    1.1%
    4 Beds3 Baths1.27 Acres Lot

    5 Amsterdam Court, Colts Neck, NJ 07722

    Listed by EXP Realty

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    162 Brookfield Drive, Jackson, NJ 08527
    1/21

    $378,000

    $355,000

    6.5%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,730 SqFt

    162 Brookfield Drive, Jackson, NJ 08527

    Listed by EXP Realty

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    4 Oakland Drive, Jackson, NJ 08527
    1/66

    $439,000

    $389,000

    12.9%
    2 Beds1 Bath0.5 Acres Lot

    4 Oakland Drive, Jackson, NJ 08527

    Listed by Keller Williams Shore Properties

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    11 Ryegate Lane, Englishtown, NJ 07726
    1/52

    $681,000

    $649,000

    4.9%
    5 Beds3 Baths0.42 Acres Lot

    11 Ryegate Lane, Englishtown, NJ 07726

    Listed by Keller Williams Park Views

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    default
    Real Broker
    Rammi Singh | License ID: 2080632
    3 Linford Ct, Marlboro Township, New Jersey, 07746, USA

    +1(973) 271-4833

    rammirealtor@gmail.com

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

    default
    Real Broker
    Rammi Singh | License ID: 2080632
    3 Linford Ct, Marlboro Township, New Jersey, 07746, USA

    +1(973) 271-4833

    rammirealtor@gmail.com

    Get My App